Ledenlijst

Roepnaam
Schaatsen Christine Aaftink
Roeien Pepijn Aardewijn
Roeien Kirsten Aardewijn- van der Kolk
NOC*NSF Volleybal Joop Alberda
Handbal Olga Assink
Judoscheidsrechter Wim Büchel
Roeien Peter Bakker
Hans Böhm
Zwemmen Connyvan Bentum
Volleybal Peter Blangé
Hockey NOC*NSF André Bolhuis
Hockey Marjolein Bolhuis- Eysvogel
Tennis Manon Bollegraf
Hockey Dilliannevan den Boogaard
Wielrennen Michael Boogerd
Tennis Kristie Boogert
Hockey Minke Booij
Basketbal Ton Boot
Korfbal Jan- Sjoukevan den Bos
Alpinisme Renéde Bos
Schaatsen Jan Bos
NOC*NSF Zeilen Rob von Bose
Handbal Bert Bouwer
Hockey Roderik Bouwman
Hockey Floris Jan Bovelander
Wielrennen Erik Breukink
Journalistiek Rugby Hans Brian
Waterpolo Daniellede Bruijn
Honkbal Ericde Bruin
Kunstschaatsen Joan Carrol- Haanappel
Sportfotografie Soenar Chamid
Atletiek Olga Commandeur
Atletiek NOC*NSF Charlesvan Commenée
NOC*NSF Wim Cornelis
Volleybal Heleen Crielaard
Zwemmen Edithvan Dijk
Journalistiek Rob van den Dobbelsteen
Waterpolo Fredvan Dorp
Honkbal Robert Eenhoorn
Voetbal Arievan Eijden
Roeien Irene Eijs
Golf Myrte Eikenaar
Voetbalscheidsrechter Mariovan der Ende
Autosport Hans Ernst
Golf Robbievan Erven Dorens
Skieen Katusha Esser
Roeien Ronald Florijn
Tennis Stanley Franker
Judo Sportarts Jessica Gal
Waterpolo Robinvan Galen
Schermen Stéphane Ganeff
Roeien Frans Göbel
Judo Dennisvan der Geest
Judo Cor van der Geest
Journalistiek Jackvan Gelder
Schaatsen Yvonnevan Gennip
Volleybal Toon Gerbrands
Atletiek Wilmavan Gool-van den Berg
Volleybal Bas van de Goor
Journalistiek Jaapde Groot
Voetbal Foppede Haan
Parachute springen Jaap Havekotte jr
Wielrennen Mieke Havik
NOC*NSF Wimde Heer
Tafeltennis Bertvan der Helm
Atletiek Truus Hennipman- Cruiming
Zwemmen Pietervan den Hoogenband
Judo Ruben Houkes
Turnen Marleen Houter
Judo Mark Huizinga
Korfbal Roger Hulzebosch
Golf Alice Janmaat
Wielrennen Jan Janssen
Zwemmen Jan Jiskoot
Zwemmen Reggiede Jong
Autosport Allard Kalff
Tennis Monique Kalkman
Schermen Kasper Kardolus
Tafeltennis Trinko Keen
Zwemmen Johan Kenkhuis
Journalistiek Hans Klippus
Atletiek Marko Koers
Tennis Mark Koevermans
Schaatsen Jan Kooiman
Schaatsen Ineke Kooiman- van Homoet
Kunstschaatsen Sjoukje Kossmayer- Dijkstra
Paardensport Henkvan der Kraats
Hockey Coen Kranenberg
Schaatsen Jan Roelof Kruithof
Journalistiek Jos van Kuijeren
Wielrennen Hennie Kuiper
Atletiek Ellenvan Langen
Cricket Tim de Leede
Beachvolleybal Marrit Leenstra
Softbal Fredy Lemmink- van Offeren
Autosport Gijsvan Lennep
Cricket Robert Lifmann
Zwemmen Ada van der Linden- Kok
Zwemmen Harrie Linders
Hockey Paul Litjens
Hockey Bram Lomans
Basketbal Jan Loorbach
Atletiek Ciska Lotter Hofman- Jansen
Tafeltennis Irene Louwers- Schmidt
Honkbal Boudewijn Maat
Judo Jaap Methorst
Hockey Chris Mijnarends
Voetbal Marleen Molenaar
Sportarts Waterpolo Wim Mosterd
Roeien Helma Neppérus
Handboogschieten Peter Nieuwenhuis
Golf Nienke Nijenhuis
Voetbal Klaas Nuninga
Tennis Tom Okker
Cricket Ruud Onstein
Sportmarketier Bob van Oosterhout
Schermen Pernette Osinga
Voetbal Vera Pauw
Schaatsen Leen Pfrommer
Voetbal Eddy Pieters Graafland
Hockey José Poelmans
Atletiek Gerdavan der Pol- Kraan
Voetbal Michaelvan Praag
Schaatsen Herman Quarles van Ufford
Zwemmen Ria Racké-van Velsen
Roeien Nico Rienks
Voetbal Otto Roffel
Voetbal Clémence Ross
Journalistiek Leo van de Ruit
Hockey Margrietde Ruiter- Zegers
Zwemmen Enith Salle- Brigitha
Tennis Louk Sanders
Skieen Nicolien Sauerbreij
Tennis Michiel Schapers
Tennis Evert Schneider
Tennis Jan Siemerink
Roeien Diederik Simon
Zeilen Hans Sleeswijk
Golf Daan Slooter
Hockey Minke Smeets-Smabers
Paardensport Nico Smit
Judo Ben Sonnemans
Tennis Betty Stöve
Hockey Tim Steens
Waterpolo Gijze Stroboer
NOC*NSF Marcel Sturkenboom
Journalistiek Frits Suèr
Voetbal Sjaak Swart
Schieten Eric Swinkels
Journalistiek Humberto Tan
Journalistiek Charles Taylor
NOC*NSF Zwemmen Erica Terpstra
Hockey Carole Thate
Atletiek Marianne Thomas
Tennis Rolf Thung
Korfbal Mady Tims
Honkbal Softbal Charles Urbanus
Honkbal Han Urbanus
Hockey Stephan Veen
Waterpolo Jan Evert Veer
Schaatsen Hein Vergeer
Tennis Esther Vergeer
Schaatsen Eddy Verheijen
Schaatsen Carl Verheijen
Schaatsen Andrea Verheijen-Nuyt
Tennis Miriam Vermeer-Oremans
Zwemmen Cees Vervoorn
Schaatsen Ria Visser
Kanovaren Mieke Visser-Jaapies
Journalistiek John Volkers
Alpinisme Bart Vos
Roeien Liesbeth Vosmaer-de Bruin
Waterpolo Harry Vriend
Ruitersport Irene Wagemakers-Jansen
Hockey Johan Wakkie
Sportmarketier Frankvan den Wall Bake
Atletiek Chiel Warners
Atletiek Karin Warners-Ruckstuhl
Volleybal Caroline Wensink
Roeien Jan Wienese
Roeien Tjeerdvan Wimersma Greidanus
Motorsport Gerrit Wolsink
Zwemmen Marcel Wouda
Volleybal Ron Zwerver